Zeiss ApoTome checklist data

yes (+) // not used (-) // left on for next user (V)

Full nameDateBeginEndCO2TemperatureMicroscope controllerPCObjectiveStageMicroscope arm closed?Apotome slider returned?GMO list signed?
Edda Thies16.04.202438+++++++++
Guochao Wu17.04.202416.0016.30---++++-+
Mamta Panda18.04.202414.0016.00+++++++++
Antonio Virgilio Failla18.04.20241617.30--+++++-+
Lukas Reuter19.04.202411.0012.30--+++++++
Nelson David Villalba Moreno22.04.202413.5016.30+++++++++
jiline brinkmann26.04.202410.0013.00--+++++++
Lukas Reuter26.04.202413.3014.30--+++++++
Guochao Wu26.04.202416.3017.00---++++-+
Lukas Reuter28.04.202415.3016.30--+++++++
jiline brinkmann30.04.202410.0013.00--VV+++++
Sofie Brosch03.05.202413.1015.05--+++++++
Marie-Therese Haider06.05.202408.3009.00--+++++-+
Mamta Panda06.05.202411.3012.30+++++++++
Sofie Brosch07.05.202411.0014.15--+++++++
Mamta Panda08.05.202411.0011.30+++++++++
Sofie Brosch08.05.202415.0016.22--+++++++
Antonella Fazio10.05.20241112--+++++++
Sofie Brosch13.05.20247.359.25--+++++++
Sofie Brosch15.05.20247.5010.50--+++++++
We use cookies

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.