Zeiss LSM980 checklist data

yes (+) // not used (-) // left on for next user (V)

Full nameDateBeginEndCO2TemperatureComponents switchMain controllerObjectiveStageGMO list signed?
zlsm-test04.01.202410.0011.00+++++++
Helga vitzthum24.01.202411.0012.00--+++++
Helga Vitzthum25.01.20249.0012.15--+++++
Helga Vitzthum26.01.202412.3014.00--+++++
Desiree Loreth31.01.202410.0012.30+++++++
Desiree Loreth01.02.20248.4510.30--+++++
Desiree Loreth02.02.20248.309.40--+++++
Desiree Loreth05.02.202411.0012.30--+++++
Desiree Loreth08.02.20249.3011.40--+++++
Desiree Loreth09.02.20248.0012.00+++++++
Helga Vitzthum12.02.202413001415--+++++
Desiree Loreth15.02.202411.0011.45--+++++
Desiree Loreth16.02.20248.3011.00+++++++
Desiree Loreth19.02.202411.2511.40---++++
Helga Vitzthum22.02.202413.3016.00--+++++
catherine Meyer schwesinger27.02.202410301400+++++++
catherine Meyer schwesinger28.02.20249.3013.00+++++++
Desiree Loreth28.02.202413.4015.00--+++++
catherine Meyer schwesinger29.02.20248001300+++++++
Desiree Loreth01.03.202416.0016.45--+++++
We use cookies

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.